Access Keys:
Skip to content (Access Key - 0)

List of participants attending NTW2017

Name Organization
Maurice Akker SURFnet
Arnfinn Amdam UNINETT
Scott Armitage Loughborough University
Pål Axelsson SUNET
Wenche Backman-Kamila CSC/Funet
Niels Baggesen Det Kgl. Bibliotek
Martin Bech DeiC
Magnus Bergroth NORDUnet
Erik Bergström NORDUnet
Andrea Biancini Reti
Hans Bjarkov DeiC
Lars Bjørn NORDUnet
Erik-Jan Bos NORDUnet
Morten Brekkevold UNINETT AS
Jon Clausen NORDUnet
Tangui Coulouarn DeiC
Toni Dimovski itslearning AB
Lene Tou Drilsvik UNINETT
Håvard Eidnes UNINETT
Jon Ingi Einarsson RHnet
Per Arne Enstad UNINETT
Martin Ericson VoFi Pro
Nicolai Ernst DeiC
PAMELA FOLI University Of Ghana
Vidar Faltinsen UNINETT
Jan Ferré DeiC
Lars Fischer NORDUnet
Håvar Fosstveit UNINETT AS
Annette Furset UNINETT
Charlie Genuchten SURFnet/GEANT
Mikkel Hald WAYF
Thorleif Hallén UNINETT
Ole Hansen DeiC
Thomas Hansson Sunet
Kalle Happonen CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd.
Nicole Harris GÉANT
Niels Haugård DeiC
Roland Hedberg SUNET
Birgitta Hemmingsson SUNET
Tom Henriksen DeiC
Dan Holm CSC
Sanne Holm DeiC
Bartlomiej Idzikowski PSNC
Ulus Isa Panopto EMEA
Henrik Jensen NORDUnet
Simon Jensen DKCERT, DeIC
Thorkild Jensen DeiC
Johan Johansson Lund University
Leif Johansson Sunet
Michael Jones Microsoft
Ingimar Jónsson University of Iceland / RHnet
Urpo Kaila CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd.
Ioannis Kakavas GRNET S.A.
Einar Karlsson Innovation Center Iceland
Mehran Khan WAYF, DeiC
Erik Kikkenborg NORDUnet A/S
Teemu Kiviniemi CSC/Funet
Josva Kleist NORDUnet A/S
Petter Kongshaug UNINETT
François Kooman eduVPN
Fredrik Korsbäck NORDUnet / SUNET
Henrik Kramshøj NORDUnet
Markus Krogh NRODUnet A/S
Karol Krol 7L Test AB
Gitte Kudsk DeIC
Harri Kuusisto Funet / CSC - IT Center for Science
Lars Kviteng UNINETT AS
Olav Kvittem UNINETT
Henrik Larsen DeiC
Risto Laurikainen CSC - IT Center for Science
Tomas Liljebergh Sunet
Einar Lillebrygfjeld UNINETT
Stefan Liström SUNET
Anders Lund UNINETT AS
Frank Lund Det Kgl. Bibliotek
Ole-Jon Lund UNINETT AS
Rasmus Lund NORDUnet
Jonny Lundin NORDUnet
Nicholas Mbonimpa Research and Education Network for Uganda (RENU)
Justin McCutcheon Cattura Video
Jan Meijer UNINETT
Susanne Michelsen NORDUnet
Niels Myrdal Uninett AS
Tom Ivar Myren UNINETT
Jani Myyry CSC/Funet
Per Nihlen SUNET
Anders Nilsson SUNET/SWAMID
Valter Nordh SUNET/NORDUnet
Rolf Normann UNINETT AS
Jan Nyström SUNET
Juha Oinonen CSC-Finnish IT Center for Science Ltd.
Janne Oksanen CSC/Funet
David Orrell Eduserv
Arne Oslebo UNINETT
Stefan Otto Uninett AS
Alejandro Perez University of Murcia
Jaime Perez Crespo UNINETT
Mads Petersen WAYF - Where Are You From, DeIC
Fredrik Pettai NORDUnet / SUNET
Lasse Poulsen NORDUnet
Thomas Qualmann DKCERT, DeiC
Jørgen Qvist NORDUnet
Antti Ristimäki CSC/Funet
Indrek Rokk EENet/HITSA
Jesper Rosenkilde NORDUnet A/S
Sadit Sathianpaisarn National Electronics and Computer Technology Center (NECTEC)
Vesa Savolainen Funet/CSC
Olaf Schjelderup UNINETT
Yaron Schwartz Viducon - Cattura and Panopto Reseller
Kristin Selvaag UNINETT
Sebastian Sigloch SWITCH
Grettir Sigurjónsson University of Iceland
Olav Isak Sjøflot UNINETT
Andreas Åkre Solberg UNINETT AS
Denis Staskewitsch Panopto EMEA
Frode Storvik UNINETT
Maciej Strozyk PSNC
Magnus Strømdal UNINETT
Bo Ståhle NORDUnet A/S
Jyry Suvilehto CSC
Rune Sydskjør UNINETT
Torben Sørensen DeiC/DKCERT
Robert Tofte NORDUnet
Tommy Tranvik Uninett AS
Hildegunn Vada UNINETT AS
John Van de Meulebrouck Brendgard SUNET
Rasmus Vinge Aarhus University
Shelton Waggener Internet2
David Wilde AARNet
Peyton Wilkinson itslearning A/S
Jørn de Jong UNINETT AS
Wietze de Vries Karolinska Institutet and Sunet
markus schneider SUNET